01-default-calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Canby Toastmasters 6:45 AM
Canby Toastmasters @ Pappy's Greasy Spoon
Apr 1 @ 6:45 AM – 7:45 AM
 
4
Lebanon Toastmasters 12:00 PM
Lebanon Toastmasters @ Big Town Hero
Apr 4 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
TransToasters -Salem 12:05 PM
TransToasters -Salem @ ODOT (CR 340)
Apr 4 @ 12:05 PM
 
McMinnville Toastmasters 12:15 PM
McMinnville Toastmasters @ Freelin-Wade Company
Apr 4 @ 12:15 PM – 1:15 PM
 
Myrtlewood Hootowlers -Bandon OR 4:00 PM
Myrtlewood Hootowlers -Bandon OR @ Hennick's Home Center
Apr 4 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Corvallis Evening Group 6:10 PM
Corvallis Evening Group @ Izzy's Pizza
Apr 4 @ 6:10 PM
 
Astoria Toastmasters -Astoria 6:30 PM
Astoria Toastmasters -Astoria @ Elliott Hotel (Dwnstrs Conf rm)
Apr 4 @ 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
 
5
Salem Toastmasters 6:30 AM
Salem Toastmasters @ Dept of Forestry (Bldg C)
Apr 5 @ 6:30 AM – 7:30 AM
 
Cascade Toastmasters Club -Eugene 7:00 AM
Cascade Toastmasters Club -Eugene @ Lane Transit District Conf Room
Apr 5 @ 7:00 AM – 8:00 AM
 
Chanticleers Toastmasters -Portland 12:00 PM
Chanticleers Toastmasters -Portland @ Port of Portland Bldg (Free Parking Validation - 8th Fl Recept)
Apr 5 @ 12:00 PM
 
Rogue Communicators -GrantsPass 12:00 PM
Rogue Communicators -GrantsPass @ The Point
Apr 5 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Talk-In-Tel -Hillsboro 12:05 PM
Talk-In-Tel -Hillsboro @ Intel (Hawthorn Farm 3 Auditorium)
Apr 5 @ 12:05 PM
 
Rose City Toasters -Portland Correctional 6:15 PM
Rose City Toasters -Portland Correctional @ Columbia River Correctional (CRCI)
Apr 5 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
Gateway Toastmasters -Eugene 6:30 PM
Gateway Toastmasters -Eugene @ LCC Downtown Campus (Rm 312)
Apr 5 @ 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
 
Molalla Toastmasters 7:00 PM
Molalla Toastmasters @ Church of Christ
Apr 5 @ 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
 
La Pine Chamber Toastmasters 8:00 PM
La Pine Chamber Toastmasters @ Gordy's Truck Stop
Apr 5 @ 8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
6
Washington Street Club -Portland 7:05 AM
Washington Street Club -Portland @ Morgan Bldg (Boora Architects)
Apr 6 @ 7:05 AM – 8:05 AM
 
Bend Chamber Toastmasters 12:00 PM
Bend Chamber Toastmasters @ Environmental Center
Apr 6 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Oregon Toastmasters Club -Portland 12:00 PM
Oregon Toastmasters Club -Portland @ Pioneer Tower, 2nd Fl Conf Rm
Apr 6 @ 12:00 PM
 
Titan Toastmasters -Eugene 12:00 PM
Titan Toastmasters -Eugene @ Lane Community College (Bldg 19, Rm 241)
Apr 6 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Tower Toastmasters -Portland 12:00 PM
Tower Toastmasters -Portland @ US Bancorp Tower (1st Fl Conf rm)
Apr 6 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Prime Time -Prineville 12:10 PM
Prime Time -Prineville @ Bank of the Cascades (Community Rm)
Apr 6 @ 12:10 PM
 
7
Roseburg Club 6:45 AM
Roseburg Club @ YMCA Conf Rm
Apr 7 @ 6:45 AM – 7:45 AM
 
Jantzen Club -Portland 7:00 AM
Jantzen Club -Portland @ Oregon Bldg (near Lloyd Center) (1st Fl, Conf C)
Apr 7 @ 7:00 AM – 8:00 AM
 
Motormouths Club -Portland 11:50 AM
Motormouths Club -Portland @ St. Johns Conf Room
Apr 7 @ 11:50 AM
 
ScanEagle Toastmasters -Cook WA 12:00 PM
ScanEagle Toastmasters -Cook WA @ INSITU, alternating Winery/Seahawk & Waucoma/4155
Apr 7 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Bridge Toastmasters Club -Beaverton 4:00 PM
Bridge Toastmasters Club -Beaverton @ Seterus Inc.
Apr 7 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Communicators Plus -Bend 6:30 PM
Communicators Plus -Bend @ Oregon Dept. Environmental Quality (Suite 110)
Apr 7 @ 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
 
Coos Bay Toastmasters -Bend Correctional 6:30 PM
Coos Bay Toastmasters -Bend Correctional @ Shutter Creek Correctional (SCCI)
Apr 7 @ 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM
 
Coastmasters -Crescent City, CA 7:00 PM
Coastmasters -Crescent City, CA @ College of the Redwoods (Del Norte Campus Rm 36)
Apr 7 @ 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
 
Sherwood Town Criers 7:00 PM
Sherwood Town Criers @ YMCA
Apr 7 @ 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
 
8
Canby Toastmasters 6:45 AM
Canby Toastmasters @ Pappy's Greasy Spoon
Apr 8 @ 6:45 AM – 7:45 AM
 
9
12
Salem Toastmasters 6:30 AM
Salem Toastmasters @ Dept of Forestry (Bldg C)
Apr 12 @ 6:30 AM – 7:30 AM
 
Cascade Toastmasters Club -Eugene 7:00 AM
Cascade Toastmasters Club -Eugene @ Lane Transit District Conf Room
Apr 12 @ 7:00 AM – 8:00 AM
 
Chanticleers Toastmasters -Portland 12:00 PM
Chanticleers Toastmasters -Portland @ Port of Portland Bldg (Free Parking Validation - 8th Fl Recept)
Apr 12 @ 12:00 PM
 
Rogue Communicators -GrantsPass 12:00 PM
Rogue Communicators -GrantsPass @ The Point
Apr 12 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Talk-In-Tel -Hillsboro 12:05 PM
Talk-In-Tel -Hillsboro @ Intel (Hawthorn Farm 3 Auditorium)
Apr 12 @ 12:05 PM
 
Rose City Toasters -Portland Correctional 6:15 PM
Rose City Toasters -Portland Correctional @ Columbia River Correctional (CRCI)
Apr 12 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
Gateway Toastmasters -Eugene 6:30 PM
Gateway Toastmasters -Eugene @ LCC Downtown Campus (Rm 312)
Apr 12 @ 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
 
Will-Sher Club -Willamina 6:30 PM
Will-Sher Club -Willamina @ Coyote Joe's
Apr 12 @ 6:30 PM
 
Molalla Toastmasters 7:00 PM
Molalla Toastmasters @ Church of Christ
Apr 12 @ 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
 
La Pine Chamber Toastmasters 8:00 PM
La Pine Chamber Toastmasters @ Gordy's Truck Stop
Apr 12 @ 8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
13
Bend Chamber Toastmasters 12:00 PM
Bend Chamber Toastmasters @ Environmental Center
Apr 13 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Titan Toastmasters -Eugene 12:00 PM
Titan Toastmasters -Eugene @ Lane Community College (Bldg 19, Rm 241)
Apr 13 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Tower Toastmasters -Portland 12:00 PM
Tower Toastmasters -Portland @ US Bancorp Tower (1st Fl Conf rm)
Apr 13 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Prime Time -Prineville 12:10 PM
Prime Time -Prineville @ Bank of the Cascades (Community Rm)
Apr 13 @ 12:10 PM
 
14
Roseburg Club 6:45 AM
Roseburg Club @ YMCA Conf Rm
Apr 14 @ 6:45 AM – 7:45 AM
 
Jantzen Club -Portland 7:00 AM
Jantzen Club -Portland @ Oregon Bldg (near Lloyd Center) (1st Fl, Conf C)
Apr 14 @ 7:00 AM – 8:00 AM
 
Motormouths Club -Portland 11:50 AM
Motormouths Club -Portland @ St. Johns Conf Room
Apr 14 @ 11:50 AM
 
ScanEagle Toastmasters -Cook WA 12:00 PM
ScanEagle Toastmasters -Cook WA @ INSITU, alternating Winery/Seahawk & Waucoma/4155
Apr 14 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Bridge Toastmasters Club -Beaverton 4:00 PM
Bridge Toastmasters Club -Beaverton @ Seterus Inc.
Apr 14 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Communicators Plus -Bend 6:30 PM
Communicators Plus -Bend @ Oregon Dept. Environmental Quality (Suite 110)
Apr 14 @ 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
 
Coastmasters -Crescent City, CA 7:00 PM
Coastmasters -Crescent City, CA @ College of the Redwoods (Del Norte Campus Rm 36)
Apr 14 @ 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
 
Sherwood Town Criers 7:00 PM
Sherwood Town Criers @ YMCA
Apr 14 @ 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
 
15
Canby Toastmasters 6:45 AM
Canby Toastmasters @ Pappy's Greasy Spoon
Apr 15 @ 6:45 AM – 7:45 AM
 
16
17
18
Lebanon Toastmasters 12:00 PM
Lebanon Toastmasters @ Big Town Hero
Apr 18 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
TransToasters -Salem 12:05 PM
TransToasters -Salem @ ODOT (CR 340)
Apr 18 @ 12:05 PM
 
McMinnville Toastmasters 12:15 PM
McMinnville Toastmasters @ Freelin-Wade Company
Apr 18 @ 12:15 PM – 1:15 PM
 
Myrtlewood Hootowlers -Bandon OR 4:00 PM
Myrtlewood Hootowlers -Bandon OR @ Hennick's Home Center
Apr 18 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Corvallis Evening Group 6:10 PM
Corvallis Evening Group @ Izzy's Pizza
Apr 18 @ 6:10 PM
 
Astoria Toastmasters -Astoria 6:30 PM
Astoria Toastmasters -Astoria @ Elliott Hotel (Dwnstrs Conf rm)
Apr 18 @ 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
 
19
Salem Toastmasters 6:30 AM
Salem Toastmasters @ Dept of Forestry (Bldg C)
Apr 19 @ 6:30 AM – 7:30 AM
 
Cascade Toastmasters Club -Eugene 7:00 AM
Cascade Toastmasters Club -Eugene @ Lane Transit District Conf Room
Apr 19 @ 7:00 AM – 8:00 AM
 
Chanticleers Toastmasters -Portland 12:00 PM
Chanticleers Toastmasters -Portland @ Port of Portland Bldg (Free Parking Validation - 8th Fl Recept)
Apr 19 @ 12:00 PM
 
Rogue Communicators -GrantsPass 12:00 PM
Rogue Communicators -GrantsPass @ The Point
Apr 19 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Talk-In-Tel -Hillsboro 12:05 PM
Talk-In-Tel -Hillsboro @ Intel (Hawthorn Farm 3 Auditorium)
Apr 19 @ 12:05 PM
 
Rose City Toasters -Portland Correctional 6:15 PM
Rose City Toasters -Portland Correctional @ Columbia River Correctional (CRCI)
Apr 19 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
Gateway Toastmasters -Eugene 6:30 PM
Gateway Toastmasters -Eugene @ LCC Downtown Campus (Rm 312)
Apr 19 @ 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
 
Molalla Toastmasters 7:00 PM
Molalla Toastmasters @ Church of Christ
Apr 19 @ 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
 
La Pine Chamber Toastmasters 8:00 PM
La Pine Chamber Toastmasters @ Gordy's Truck Stop
Apr 19 @ 8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
20
Washington Street Club -Portland 7:05 AM
Washington Street Club -Portland @ Morgan Bldg (Boora Architects)
Apr 20 @ 7:05 AM – 8:05 AM
 
Bend Chamber Toastmasters 12:00 PM
Bend Chamber Toastmasters @ Environmental Center
Apr 20 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Oregon Toastmasters Club -Portland 12:00 PM
Oregon Toastmasters Club -Portland @ Pioneer Tower, 2nd Fl Conf Rm
Apr 20 @ 12:00 PM
 
Titan Toastmasters -Eugene 12:00 PM
Titan Toastmasters -Eugene @ Lane Community College (Bldg 19, Rm 241)
Apr 20 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Tower Toastmasters -Portland 12:00 PM
Tower Toastmasters -Portland @ US Bancorp Tower (1st Fl Conf rm)
Apr 20 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Prime Time -Prineville 12:10 PM
Prime Time -Prineville @ Bank of the Cascades (Community Rm)
Apr 20 @ 12:10 PM
 
21
Roseburg Club 6:45 AM
Roseburg Club @ YMCA Conf Rm
Apr 21 @ 6:45 AM – 7:45 AM
 
Jantzen Club -Portland 7:00 AM
Jantzen Club -Portland @ Oregon Bldg (near Lloyd Center) (1st Fl, Conf C)
Apr 21 @ 7:00 AM – 8:00 AM
 
Motormouths Club -Portland 11:50 AM
Motormouths Club -Portland @ St. Johns Conf Room
Apr 21 @ 11:50 AM
 
ScanEagle Toastmasters -Cook WA 12:00 PM
ScanEagle Toastmasters -Cook WA @ INSITU, alternating Winery/Seahawk & Waucoma/4155
Apr 21 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Bridge Toastmasters Club -Beaverton 4:00 PM
Bridge Toastmasters Club -Beaverton @ Seterus Inc.
Apr 21 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Communicators Plus -Bend 6:30 PM
Communicators Plus -Bend @ Oregon Dept. Environmental Quality (Suite 110)
Apr 21 @ 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
 
Coos Bay Toastmasters -Bend Correctional 6:30 PM
Coos Bay Toastmasters -Bend Correctional @ Shutter Creek Correctional (SCCI)
Apr 21 @ 6:30 PM – 8:00 PM
 
Coastmasters -Crescent City, CA 7:00 PM
Coastmasters -Crescent City, CA @ College of the Redwoods (Del Norte Campus Rm 36)
Apr 21 @ 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
 
Sherwood Town Criers 7:00 PM
Sherwood Town Criers @ YMCA
Apr 21 @ 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
 
22
Canby Toastmasters 6:45 AM
Canby Toastmasters @ Pappy's Greasy Spoon
Apr 22 @ 6:45 AM – 7:45 AM
 
23
26
Salem Toastmasters 6:30 AM
Salem Toastmasters @ Dept of Forestry (Bldg C)
Apr 26 @ 6:30 AM – 7:30 AM
 
Cascade Toastmasters Club -Eugene 7:00 AM
Cascade Toastmasters Club -Eugene @ Lane Transit District Conf Room
Apr 26 @ 7:00 AM – 8:00 AM
 
Chanticleers Toastmasters -Portland 12:00 PM
Chanticleers Toastmasters -Portland @ Port of Portland Bldg (Free Parking Validation - 8th Fl Recept)
Apr 26 @ 12:00 PM
 
Rogue Communicators -GrantsPass 12:00 PM
Rogue Communicators -GrantsPass @ The Point
Apr 26 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Talk-In-Tel -Hillsboro 12:05 PM
Talk-In-Tel -Hillsboro @ Intel (Hawthorn Farm 3 Auditorium)
Apr 26 @ 12:05 PM
 
Rose City Toasters -Portland Correctional 6:15 PM
Rose City Toasters -Portland Correctional @ Columbia River Correctional (CRCI)
Apr 26 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
Gateway Toastmasters -Eugene 6:30 PM
Gateway Toastmasters -Eugene @ LCC Downtown Campus (Rm 312)
Apr 26 @ 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
 
Will-Sher Club -Willamina 6:30 PM
Will-Sher Club -Willamina @ Coyote Joe's
Apr 26 @ 6:30 PM
 
Molalla Toastmasters 7:00 PM
Molalla Toastmasters @ Church of Christ
Apr 26 @ 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
 
La Pine Chamber Toastmasters 8:00 PM
La Pine Chamber Toastmasters @ Gordy's Truck Stop
Apr 26 @ 8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
27
Bend Chamber Toastmasters 12:00 PM
Bend Chamber Toastmasters @ Environmental Center
Apr 27 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Titan Toastmasters -Eugene 12:00 PM
Titan Toastmasters -Eugene @ Lane Community College (Bldg 19, Rm 241)
Apr 27 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Tower Toastmasters -Portland 12:00 PM
Tower Toastmasters -Portland @ US Bancorp Tower (1st Fl Conf rm)
Apr 27 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Prime Time -Prineville 12:10 PM
Prime Time -Prineville @ Bank of the Cascades (Community Rm)
Apr 27 @ 12:10 PM
 
28
Roseburg Club 6:45 AM
Roseburg Club @ YMCA Conf Rm
Apr 28 @ 6:45 AM – 7:45 AM
 
Jantzen Club -Portland 7:00 AM
Jantzen Club -Portland @ Oregon Bldg (near Lloyd Center) (1st Fl, Conf C)
Apr 28 @ 7:00 AM – 8:00 AM
 
Motormouths Club -Portland 11:50 AM
Motormouths Club -Portland @ St. Johns Conf Room
Apr 28 @ 11:50 AM
 
ScanEagle Toastmasters -Cook WA 12:00 PM
ScanEagle Toastmasters -Cook WA @ INSITU, alternating Winery/Seahawk & Waucoma/4155
Apr 28 @ 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
 
Bridge Toastmasters Club -Beaverton 4:00 PM
Bridge Toastmasters Club -Beaverton @ Seterus Inc.
Apr 28 @ 4:00 PM – 5:00 PM
 
Communicators Plus -Bend 6:30 PM
Communicators Plus -Bend @ Oregon Dept. Environmental Quality (Suite 110)
Apr 28 @ 6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
 
Coastmasters -Crescent City, CA 7:00 PM
Coastmasters -Crescent City, CA @ College of the Redwoods (Del Norte Campus Rm 36)
Apr 28 @ 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
 
Sherwood Town Criers 7:00 PM
Sherwood Town Criers @ YMCA
Apr 28 @ 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
 
29
Canby Toastmasters 6:45 AM
Canby Toastmasters @ Pappy's Greasy Spoon
Apr 29 @ 6:45 AM – 7:45 AM
 
30